20 April 2009 @ 12:27 am
oh hai, I'm a year older!  
Or soon I'll be, idk at what time I was born.
But hey, I feel horrible, great way to start your birthday huh?
My birthday was celebrated Saturday the 18th. ;D
And I come with pictures... whenever myspace allows me to log in. >:(






I brought this one to my lj cause you can't get enough of your gothic friend dancing to Reggaeton music, against his will, or else he'd loose a game, lol.



ALEJANDRO, BEST FRIEND

JESENIA, BEST FRIEND

BRAULIO, BEST FRIEND

DADDDDDDD!!!!!!!!!!

MOMMMMMMM!

here, have a piece of cake. :)


If you wish to see more pics, go to my public myspace album right here, so you can see the games and such ;D YES I had a KID LIKE BIRTHDAY PARTY. And I'm so happy I did.
 
 
Current Mood: sadin between
 
 
 
( 9 comments — Leave a comment )
Here's a toast to the ladies with class™: spring baby!1208am on April 20th, 2009 07:59 am (UTC)
OMG ur kid bday was SOOOOOO CUTE!!! Everything matched too how adorable!!!
 мaя: •Kankoroupinguin0s on April 20th, 2009 05:45 pm (UTC)
=D Thank you!
We had problems matching the stuff but in the end we managed to pull it out nicely. :3
Devo: Superjail! | :)!markenzeichen on April 20th, 2009 08:25 am (UTC)
Looks fun! :3
ALSO ASDFGHJKL; YOU ARE ADORABLE. :DDD
 мaя: •Lee ~♥pinguin0s on April 20th, 2009 05:49 pm (UTC)
It was :3
AHFGAKM I'M NOTTTT :'DDD
Malú C. *: icon7mortifaga89 on April 21st, 2009 12:08 am (UTC)
Awwwwwww que amor de cumpleaños!!!!!! y que guapa estas :)

Oyeeeeeee, te llegó mi tarjetita de cumpleaños verdad? T.T

TQM!!! :)
 мaя: •Lee ~♥pinguin0s on April 21st, 2009 12:20 am (UTC)
Mire belleza:
USTED ME ISO LLORAR CON ESA TARGETICA TAN HERMOSA!
No me la esperaba, gracias un millon de veces multiplicadas por infinito!

La adorooooooooo.
Y gracias por los cumplidos =D
(Deleted comment)
 мaя: •Kankorou IIpinguin0s on April 21st, 2009 12:57 am (UTC)
:3 THANK YOU
jessetruenonsense on April 21st, 2009 03:15 pm (UTC)
This is AWESOME! And you look GORGEOUS! I'm so happy you did that for your birthday party.
 мaя: •Poke!?pinguin0s on April 21st, 2009 10:32 pm (UTC)
=D If I could have invited you it would have been even 10000 times better. I needed people cool enough to play the games the moment I said "GAME TIME" <3
Thanks :) But you are Gorgeous-er :D
( 9 comments — Leave a comment )